French Polynesia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mangareva, Gambier Islands

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mangareva, Gambier Islands. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mangareva, Gambier Islands with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 17,45510,847
BustAfghanistan 17,89311,119
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 17,72811,017
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 17,12710,643
FarahAfghanistan 18,04411,213
GardizAfghanistan 17,38510,803
GhazniAfghanistan 17,45910,849
HeratAfghanistan 17,94011,148
JabulsarajAfghanistan 17,32210,764
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 17,24710,718
KabulAfghanistan 17,34910,781
KandaharAfghanistan 17,76311,038
KhostAfghanistan 17,33210,770
KunduzAfghanistan 17,27710,736
MaimanaAfghanistan 17,64210,963
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 17,41110,819
North SalangAfghanistan 17,33310,771
Qalai NawAfghanistan 17,82411,076
SheberghanAfghanistan 17,52710,891
TrinkotAfghanistan 17,71811,010
ZaranjAfghanistan 18,13711,271
ShkoderAlbania 16,85110,472
TiranaAlbania 16,91610,512
VloreAlbania 16,94510,530
AdrarAlgeria 15,4729,614
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 15,7519,788
AlgiersAlgeria 15,7549,790
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 16,15110,036
BatnaAlgeria 16,0439,969
BecharAlgeria 15,2889,500
BejaiaAlgeria 15,9139,889
Beni AbbesAlgeria 15,2929,503
BiskraAlgeria 16,0079,947
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 16,14810,034
ChlefAlgeria 15,5929,689
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 16,0589,979
DjanetAlgeria 16,40110,192
DjelfaAlgeria 15,7839,808
El GoleaAlgeria 15,7769,803
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 16,12210,018
GhardaiaAlgeria 15,8569,853
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 16,0839,994
In AmenasAlgeria 16,43510,213
In SalahAlgeria 15,7319,775
MilianaAlgeria 15,6709,738
OranAlgeria 15,4259,585
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 15,5779,680
SkikdaAlgeria 16,0709,986
TamanrassetAlgeria 15,9739,926
TebessaAlgeria 16,20910,073
TimimounAlgeria 15,5259,647
TindoufAlgeria 14,6919,129
TouggourtAlgeria 16,0639,982
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,8792,410
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,8229,211
Les EscaldesAndorra 15,4799,619
HuamboAngola 14,9049,262
LuandaAngola 15,0549,355
LuenaAngola 15,2679,487
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,4518,980
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,9894,343
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,1414,438
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,1264,428
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,7924,842
ByrdAntarctica 6,3683,957
DavisAntarctica 9,4745,887
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,0244,365
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 6,7784,212
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,3934,594
AzulArgentina 7,2184,485
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,9774,336
BarilocheArgentina 6,1883,845
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,3864,590
CeresArgentina 7,1854,465
ChamicalArgentina 6,7674,205
ChepesArgentina 6,7174,174
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 6,4694,020
ConcordiaArgentina 7,5144,669
CórdobaArgentina 6,9394,312
Cordoba ObsArgentina 6,9404,313
CorrientesArgentina 7,5534,694
EsquelArgentina 6,1853,843
EzeizaArgentina 7,3764,584
FormosaArgentina 7,6424,749
General PicoArgentina 6,8924,283
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,4144,607
JuninArgentina 7,1694,455
La PlataArgentina 7,4294,616
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0484,380
La RiojaArgentina 6,7384,187
LaboulayeArgentina 6,9574,323
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 6,1283,808
Las LomitasArgentina 7,4624,637
Malarg EArgentina 6,3733,961
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,3913,971
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,3864,590
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,0994,411
MendozaArgentina 6,4794,026
Mendoza AeroArgentina 6,4864,030
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,5764,708
NeuquenArgentina 6,4614,015
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,1524,445
OranArgentina 7,1434,439
ParanaArgentina 7,2744,520
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,6404,747
PehuajoArgentina 7,0544,383
PergaminoArgentina 7,2154,483
PigeArgentina 6,9784,336
Pilar ObsArgentina 6,9624,327
PosadasArgentina 7,8224,860
PresidenciaArgentina 7,4074,603
Puente Del IncaArgentina 6,3833,967
Punta IndioArgentina 7,4734,644
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,1904,468
ReconquistaArgentina 7,4154,608
Rio CuartoArgentina 6,8994,287
Rio GallegosArgentina 6,3503,946
RivadaviaArgentina 7,2524,506
RosarioArgentina 7,2194,486
SaltaArgentina 6,9804,337
San AntonioArgentina 6,6994,163
San LuisArgentina 6,7024,165
San RafaelArgentina 6,4934,035
Santa RosaArgentina 6,8314,245
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,0174,360
SarmientoArgentina 6,3423,941
TrelewArgentina 6,6614,139
TucumanArgentina 6,9544,321
UshuaiaArgentina 6,4404,002
Villa DoloresArgentina 6,8404,251
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,0224,364
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 6,7824,214
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 18,11511,257
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,6917,886
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,2605,133
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9876,206
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,1025,656
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2325,737
AmberleyAustralia 7,1794,461
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,7474,814
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,1454,440
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4726,507
CairnsAustralia 8,2165,105
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,3114,543
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8936,769
CedunaAustralia 8,7855,459
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,8314,866
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,5905,338
Cobar MoAustralia 7,7164,795
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,5855,335
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,0724,394
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,1335,676
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,4685,884
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,8826,141
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,1488,171
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,4454,626
East SaleAustralia 7,4274,615
Esperance (po)Australia 9,7226,041
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7216,041
EssendonAustralia 7,6274,740
ForrestAustralia 9,3295,797
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,1994,474
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5876,579
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,5715,947
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9396,176
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,2974,535
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,3114,543
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,2205,108
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9096,157
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,3474,566
LavertonAustralia 7,6364,745
LearmonthAustralia 11,0026,837
LongreachAustralia 8,1215,047
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,1215,047
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 6,4874,031
Low HeadAustralia 7,3924,593
Mackay MoAustralia 7,7184,796
Macquarie IslandAustralia 6,4023,978
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5496,555
MeekatharraAustralia 10,3746,447
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,6354,744
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,6194,735
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,9704,953
Mount GambierAustralia 7,9784,958
Mount IsaAustralia 8,6895,399
Norfolk IslandAustralia 5,6863,533
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,6505,375
Nowra RanAustralia 7,2014,475
NuriootpaAustralia 8,2345,116
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9436,800
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,8135,477
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3086,405
Port HedlandAustralia 10,6896,642
RichmondAustralia 7,2094,480
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,5204,673
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,1664,453
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,1654,452
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2475,746
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,2475,746
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,8215,481
TibooburraAustralia 8,1315,053
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,0264,988
WaggaAustralia 7,4694,642
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,1468,169
WilliamtownAustralia 7,1324,432
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,8144,855
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2236,353
WoomeraAustralia 8,5455,310
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0216,227
GrazAustria 16,27710,115
InnsbruckAustria 15,9999,942
KlagenfurtAustria 16,22710,084
LinzAustria 16,12010,017
SalzburgAustria 16,0749,988
ViennaAustria 16,24910,097
Zell Am SeeAustria 16,0909,998
AgdamAzerbaijan 18,13411,269
AstaraAzerbaijan 18,27311,355
GancaAzerbaijan 18,05911,222
GoycayAzerbaijan 18,05111,217
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 18,05511,220
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 14,5799,059
LerwickUk 14,5799,059
QabalaAzerbaijan 18,01211,193
QubaAzerbaijan 17,96211,162
SakiAzerbaijan 17,99411,182
SalyanAzerbaijan 18,14811,278
SamaxiAzerbaijan 18,04011,210
XacmazAzerbaijan 17,95011,155
XankandiAzerbaijan 18,13411,269
YardmiliAzerbaijan 18,23511,332
YevlaxAzerbaijan 18,06111,223
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 17,94911,153
Horta, FaialAzores 12,9608,053
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 13,2038,205
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,7657,932
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,1915,090
MuharraqBahrain 19,34912,024
ChittagongBangladesh 15,2369,468
DhakaBangladesh 15,3949,566
CharnocksBarbados 9,1405,680
BrestBelarus 16,31410,138
GomelBelarus 16,54710,283
GrodnoBelarus 16,19710,065
MinskBelarus 16,29410,125
MogilevBelarus 16,36710,170
VitebskBelarus 16,24010,092
BrusselsBelgium 15,3649,547
D’UccleBelgium 15,3649,547
OstendeBelgium 15,2539,478
Belize CityBelize 6,7934,221
BeninBenin 15,0899,376
BohiconBenin 15,0989,382
CotonouBenin 15,0899,376
KandiBenin 15,3669,548
NatitingouBenin 15,1759,430
ParakouBenin 15,2569,480
SaveBenin 15,1809,433
BermudaBermuda 9,6786,014
La PazBolivia 6,9684,330
Santa CruzBolivia 7,4294,617
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 16,66710,357
FrancistownBotswana 14,7319,154
MaunBotswana 14,6789,121
TshaneBotswana 14,2078,829
AimoresBrazil 9,5485,933
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,1156,285
AltamiraBrazil 9,1285,673
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,4105,226
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,0875,647
ApodiBrazil 10,4896,518
AracajuBrazil 10,3266,417
AracuaiBrazil 9,5655,944
AragarcasBrazil 8,5985,343
AraxaBrazil 8,9755,577
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,4366,485
BageBrazil 7,8724,892
BambuiBrazil 9,0505,624
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2135,725
BarbalhaBrazil 10,2636,377
BarcelosBrazil 8,1325,053
BarraBrazil 9,7076,032
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,7376,051
BarreirasBrazil 9,4775,889
BelémBrazil 9,5865,957
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,2525,749
BelterraBrazil 8,8725,513
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,6976,026
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2975,156
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,5875,958
BrasiliaBrazil 9,0315,612
BrevesBrazil 9,3705,823
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,4855,894
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,3055,782
CabroboBrazil 10,2066,342
CaceresBrazil 8,0454,999
CaetiteBrazil 9,6335,986
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,6126,594
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,1885,088
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,2775,144
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,9785,579
Campos SalesBrazil 10,1676,318
CanavieirasBrazil 9,9236,166
CaparaoBrazil 9,4265,858
CapinopolisBrazil 8,7535,439
CaratingaBrazil 9,4305,860
CaravelasBrazil 9,8016,090
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,4985,902
CarolinaBrazil 9,4345,862
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,4775,268
CataguasesBrazil 9,3095,785
CatalaoBrazil 8,9325,550
CatanduvaBrazil 8,7155,416
CaxiasBrazil 9,9606,189
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,2085,101
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,7306,668
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2495,747
ChapecoBrazil 8,1465,062
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,3145,166
CipoBrazil 10,1726,321
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,2105,723
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,3385,803
CordeiroBrazil 9,3145,788
CorrentinaBrazil 9,4445,868
CorumbaBrazil 7,9524,942
CoximBrazil 8,2455,124
CrateusBrazil 10,2206,351
CuiabaBrazil 8,2225,109
CuritibaBrazil 8,5235,296
DiamantinaBrazil 9,3555,813
DiamantinoBrazil 8,2325,116
DouradosBrazil 8,1055,036
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,1565,690
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,0424,997
EspinosaBrazil 9,5735,949
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,1156,907
FloraniaBrazil 10,5676,567
FlorestaBrazil 10,2796,387
FlorianoBrazil 9,9116,159
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,5095,287
FormosaBrazil 9,1015,656
FortalezaBrazil 10,4926,520
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,0124,979
FrancaBrazil 8,8875,523
GaranhunsBrazil 10,4726,507
GoianiaBrazil 8,8645,508
GoiasBrazil 8,8075,473
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,4925,898
GrajauBrazil 9,6035,968
GuairaBrazil 8,0955,030
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,4286,480
GuaratingaBrazil 9,8176,100
IbiriteBrazil 9,2375,740
IguatuBrazil 10,3056,404
IlheusBrazil 9,9506,183
ImperatrizBrazil 9,5085,908
IndaialBrazil 8,4735,265
IpameriBrazil 8,9295,549
IraiBrazil 8,0865,025
IreceBrazil 9,8286,107
ItaberabaBrazil 9,9166,162
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,4945,278
ItaitubaBrazil 8,6965,403
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,4465,870
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3955,838
ItapevaBrazil 8,6155,353
ItirucuBrazil 9,9276,169
ItuacuBrazil 9,7746,073
IvinhemaBrazil 8,1885,088
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,5415,308
JacobinaBrazil 9,9736,197
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,5316,544
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,7196,661
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,1275,672
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,2315,736
LavrasBrazil 9,0955,652
LencoisBrazil 9,8206,102
LinharesBrazil 9,6485,995
LondrinaBrazil 8,4155,229
MacapaBrazil 9,3875,833
MacauBrazil 10,6316,606
MaceioBrazil 10,5186,536
MachadoBrazil 8,9895,586
ManausBrazil 8,3325,178
MarabaBrazil 9,3475,809
MaringaBrazil 8,3405,183
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,9885,585
Monte AzulBrazil 9,5755,950
Monte SantoBrazil 10,1236,291
MonteiroBrazil 10,4626,501
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,3945,838
Morada NovaBrazil 10,4556,497
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,8966,150
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2875,771
ObidosBrazil 8,8455,497
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,4286,480
ParacatuBrazil 9,0785,641
ParanaBrazil 9,1755,702
ParanaguaBrazil 8,5905,338
ParanaibaBrazil 8,5545,316
ParintinsBrazil 8,6905,400
ParnaibaBrazil 10,1986,337
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1285,051
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,0555,627
PaulistanaBrazil 10,0416,240
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,2786,387
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,6796,015
PeixeBrazil 9,1265,671
PetrolinaBrazil 10,0516,246
PicosBrazil 10,0536,247
PiraiBrazil 9,1425,681
PirenopolisBrazil 8,9265,546
PompeuBrazil 9,1785,703
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,0084,976
Porto De MozBrazil 9,1895,710
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,3235,172
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,6954,782
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,1785,082
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,1775,702
PosseBrazil 9,2575,753
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,3576,436
RecifeBrazil 10,6716,631
RemansoBrazil 9,8786,138
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,2504,505
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,2005,717
Rio NegroBrazil 8,4485,249
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,6495,375
SalvadorBrazil 10,0856,267
Santa MariaBrazil 7,9604,946
SantaremBrazil 8,9075,535
SantosBrazil 8,8605,506
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,7855,459
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,0035,595
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,3976,461
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,3585,194
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,8784,896
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,0585,629
Sao LuisBrazil 9,9656,192
Sao MateusBrazil 9,7006,028
São PauloBrazil 8,8485,499
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,8395,492
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,1954,471
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,0336,235
SerrinhaBrazil 10,1036,278
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,2415,742
SobralBrazil 10,3176,411
SoureBrazil 9,6105,972
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,5745,949
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,8744,893
SurubimBrazil 10,6006,587
TaguatingaBrazil 9,3225,793
TarauacaBrazil 7,0204,362
TauaBrazil 10,2086,343
TefeBrazil 7,8444,875
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,5765,950
TeresinaBrazil 10,0056,217
TiriosBrazil 8,9855,583
TorresBrazil 8,3385,181
TracuateuaBrazil 9,7596,064
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,4625,258
TriunfoBrazil 10,3566,436
TucuruiBrazil 9,3605,816
TuriacuBrazil 9,8886,145
UaupesBrazil 7,7614,823
UbatubaBrazil 8,9985,591
UberabaBrazil 8,8725,513
VassourasBrazil 9,1745,701
VicosaBrazil 9,3225,793
VitoriaBrazil 9,5825,954
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,7656,068
Ze DocaBrazil 9,7876,082
BurgasBulgaria 17,32010,763
LomBulgaria 16,97310,547
PlevenBulgaria 17,08510,617
PlovdivBulgaria 17,18810,681
SadovoBulgaria 17,20010,688
SandanskiBulgaria 17,13710,649
SofiaBulgaria 17,06710,605
VarnaBulgaria 17,28710,742
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 14,9649,299
BurundiBurundi 16,61610,325
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,5798,438
SiemreapCambodia 13,7498,544
BatouriCameroon 16,12410,019
DoualaCameroon 15,6689,736
GarouaCameroon 16,31710,139
MamfeCameroon 15,7259,772
MarouaCameroon 16,45910,227
NgaoundereCameroon 16,22510,082
NkoundjaCameroon 15,8619,856
YaoundeCameroon 15,8239,833
YokoCameroon 16,0079,947
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,1205,046
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,1535,067
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1596,313
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,1176,908
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,3107,650
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,3345,801
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,0775,641
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,1686,318
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,1715,078
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,2856,391
Banff, AbCanada 8,4805,270
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,5755,950
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,3347,043
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4515,251
Bissett, MbCanada 9,0975,653
Blue River, BcCanada 8,5065,286
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,6245,980
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,5315,301
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8255,484
Broadview, SkCanada 8,7725,451
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,6157,218
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,2635,135
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,2306,978
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,6625,383
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,4306,481
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,5075,286
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,5346,546
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,1825,085
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,6687,250
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,5517,178
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,0246,850
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,4066,466
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,2445,123
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,3565,192
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,3097,027
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,2355,117
Chapais, QcCanada 10,0346,235
Charlo, NbCanada 10,4386,487
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,5526,557
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,5556,559
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,2225,109
Chatham, NbCanada 10,4396,487
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,3606,438
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,0896,269
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,8826,762
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,8486,120
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,3716,445
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,6017,209
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,9405,556
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,5815,954
Comox, BcCanada 8,1615,071
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,0746,260
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,6786,635
Coronation, AbCanada 8,6695,387
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3085,163
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,1196,909
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,9335,551
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,8815,519
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,0805,642
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,0846,887
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,4087,089
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,1156,286
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1185,666
Earlton, OnCanada 9,5985,964
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,7475,436
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,7865,460
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,7755,453
Edson, AbCanada 8,7145,415
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,3005,158
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,8566,124
Estevan, SkCanada 8,6475,373
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,4865,274
Eureka, NtCanada 11,8297,350
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,2185,728
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,3685,821
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,1475,684
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1855,708
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4835,271
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5195,915
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,4805,891
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,9275,547
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,2315,736
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,3006,401
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,3056,404
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,2236,974
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,2606,997
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,6145,974
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,0795,020
Golden, BcCanada 8,4625,258
Goose, NfCanada 11,0876,890
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,3145,788
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,8415,494
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,3636,440
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,6976,647
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,3335,799
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,4376,486
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,4536,496
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,2695,760
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,0896,891
Harrow, OnCanada 9,0045,595
Hay River, NtCanada 9,4965,901
Hope, BcCanada 8,1715,078
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6016,588
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,4676,504
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,1676,318
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,2236,974
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,5047,149
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,7775,454
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3335,178
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,5895,959
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,5875,958
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,2715,140
Kenora, OnCanada 9,0435,620
Kingston, OnCanada 9,5505,935
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,3176,411
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,2456,366
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,9036,775
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,8096,095
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,1515,686
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,3535,812
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,3426,427
Langara, BcCanada 8,6075,348
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,5425,930
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3905,214
London, OnCanada 9,1855,707
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,2917,016
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,4445,869
Lytton, BcCanada 8,2635,135
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,9236,788
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,7306,046
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3935,216
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6475,994
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,4055,223
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,4785,268
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,1465,062
Moncton, NbCanada 10,4406,488
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,3566,435
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,8376,113
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,8136,098
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,6665,385
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,8256,106
Morden, MbCanada 8,8325,488
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,4375,865
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,1736,943
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,1135,042
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,8466,740
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,4776,511
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8566,125
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,8275,485
North Bay, OnCanada 9,5315,923
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,6846,018
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,6836,017
Peace River, AbCanada 8,9785,579
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,8216,724
Penticton, BcCanada 8,2145,104
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,6265,982
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,4415,867
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3705,823
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,1175,044
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,8896,766
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,2415,121
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,8915,525
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,9485,560
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6455,372
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6195,356
Princeton, BcCanada 8,8625,507
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,2466,989
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,0476,243
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,5545,316
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,6215,357
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,1815,705
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,7095,412
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7065,410
Resolute, NtCanada 11,2466,989
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4015,221
Roberval, QcCanada 10,1026,278
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,6506,618
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,4125,227
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,3166,411
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,4995,281
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,0916,892
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,4556,497
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8125,476
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,2525,749
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,7996,710
Scott, SkCanada 8,7695,449
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,5716,569
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,4416,488
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,9426,178
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,2416,364
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1185,666
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1815,705
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,9295,548
Smithers, BcCanada 8,7005,406
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,9756,820
Summerside, PeCanada 10,5166,535
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,5945,340
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,5905,338
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,7596,686
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,8196,723
Terrace, BcCanada 8,6505,375
Teslin, YtCanada 9,2645,757
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,1675,697
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,4805,891
Thompson, MbCanada 9,4515,873
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,1555,689
Timmins, OnCanada 9,5825,955
Tofino, BcCanada 8,0815,022
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,3355,801
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,3245,794
Trenton, OnCanada 9,4855,894
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,5875,958
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,7216,662
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,5095,909
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,7466,057
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1275,050
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,8025,469
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,8175,479
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,0645,011
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,0294,989
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,6886,642
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,2635,756
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,2745,763
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,3255,795
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,3145,788
Windsor, OnCanada 9,0195,604
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,9345,552
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,8525,500
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,2186,349
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6906,021
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,8625,507
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 13,9898,693
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 13,9158,647
SalCape Verde 12,9348,037
BanguiCentral African Republic 16,48710,245
BiraoCentral African Republic 17,25510,722
AbecheChad 17,26910,731
FayaChad 17,26610,729
MoundouChad 16,53010,272
N’DjamenaChad 16,61810,327
AntofagastaChile 6,5304,058
AricaChile 6,6894,157
Balmaceda PuertoChile 6,1443,818
ChicoChile 6,1473,820
ChillanChile 6,1423,817
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,0493,759
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,4484,007
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 6,0333,749
Curico-General FreireChile 6,2323,873
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,6374,124
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 2,6081,620
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,4333,997
La Serena-La FloridaChile 6,3103,921
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,0313,748
ParronChile 6,2913,909
Puerto AysenChile 6,0643,768
Puerto MonttChile 6,0263,745
Punta ArenasChile 6,2573,888
QuinteroChile 6,2413,878
SantiagoChile 6,2993,914
SewellChile 6,3203,927
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,0743,774
ValdiviaChile 6,0183,740
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,1173,801
VallenarChile 6,4223,991
ValparaisoChile 6,2693,896
AltaiChina 15,3419,533
BeijingChina 13,1898,196
ChangchunChina 12,5187,779
ChangduChina 14,8279,213
ChangshaChina 13,2858,255
ChengduChina 14,1738,807
ChongqingChina 13,9128,645
DuianChina 14,7539,168
ErlianChina 13,5788,437
GanzhouChina 13,0168,088
GuangzhouChina 13,0918,135
HaikouChina 13,3198,276
HailarChina 13,0278,095
HamiChina 15,0759,368
HetanChina 16,34310,156
JiuquanChina 14,7059,138
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 16,57810,301
KashiChina 16,58510,306
KunmingChina 14,2048,826
LanzhouChina 14,2338,844
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,3969,567
NanchangChina 12,9998,078
NanjingChina 12,8137,962
NanningChina 13,5978,450
PingbianChina 13,3068,268
QingdaoChina 12,7687,934
QiqiharChina 12,6937,888
RuoqiangChina 15,5949,690
ShanghaiChina 12,5487,797
ShantouChina 12,7817,942
ShenyangChina 12,6197,842
TaiyuanChina 13,4768,374
TaoyuanChina 12,3907,699
TengchongChina 14,6229,086
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,5149,641
Xi’AnChina 13,7618,551
XichangChina 14,2988,885
YanjiChina 12,1657,560
YichangChina 13,4838,378
YinchuanChina 14,0418,725
YiningChina 15,9829,931
ZhengzhouChina 13,3398,289
ZhijiangChina 13,5708,433
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,7404,188
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,8074,230
AraucaColombia 7,7404,810
BarranquillaColombia 7,5594,698
Benito SalasColombia 7,0804,400
BogotáColombia 7,2834,526
Camilo DazaColombia 7,6134,731
El CaranoColombia 7,0984,411
Las GaviotasColombia 7,5934,718
MatecanaColombia 7,1354,434
PeralesColombia 7,1714,456
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,0124,978
Rafael NunezColombia 7,4664,639
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,0234,364
Simon BolivarColombia 7,6254,738
VanguardiaColombia 7,3084,541
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,2754,521
YariguiesColombia 7,4404,623
MoroniComoros 16,13710,028
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,6384,125
LimonCosta Rica 6,7434,190
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,5794,088
San JoseCosta Rica 6,6444,129
CrikvenicaCroatia 16,34010,154
DubrovnikCroatia 16,71910,390
SibenikCroatia 16,50410,256
SplitCroatia 16,55410,287
ZagrebCroatia 16,38510,182
CamagueyCuba 7,9164,919
CasablancaCuba 7,6704,766
HavanaCuba 7,6534,756
WillemstadCuraçao 8,1825,085
FamagustaCyprus 18,30311,374
LarnacaCyprus 18,30411,374
LimassolCyprus 18,28211,360
NicosiaCyprus 18,26111,347
BrnoCzech Republic 16,20610,070
ChebCzech Republic 15,8979,879
MosnovCzech Republic 16,24510,095
PragueCzech Republic 16,0039,944
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 16,99710,562
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 16,33110,148
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,5799,681
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,7009,756
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,9309,899
CopenhagenDenmark 15,5249,647
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 15,6769,741
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 15,3369,530
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 15,2819,496
MarstalDenmark 15,4839,621
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 15,5629,670
OdenseDenmark 15,4439,597
RandersDenmark 15,3519,539
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 15,6609,731
StudsgårdDenmark 15,3209,520
TønderDenmark 15,3929,565
TylstrupDenmark 15,2969,505
TystofteDenmark 15,4969,630
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 15,3369,530
VestervigDenmark 15,2459,473
DjiboutiDjibouti 18,71211,628
Melville HallDominica 9,0875,647
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,4275,237
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,5245,297
AzuaDominican Republic 8,3625,196
BaniDominican Republic 8,3925,215
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,3185,169
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,4825,271
CabreraDominican Republic 8,5105,288
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,3945,216
CotuiDominican Republic 8,4605,257
DajabonDominican Republic 8,3455,186
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,2905,151
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,3105,164
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,5385,305
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,4745,266
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,5175,292
HigueyDominican Republic 8,5585,318
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,2965,155
ImbertDominican Republic 8,4505,251
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,4125,227
JimaniDominican Republic 8,2585,132
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,5205,294
La VegaDominican Republic 8,4305,238
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,4615,258
LuperonDominican Republic 8,4295,238
MichesDominican Republic 8,5485,312
MocaDominican Republic 8,4385,244
MoncionDominican Republic 8,3845,210
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,3665,199
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,4705,263
NaguaDominican Republic 8,5005,282
NeybaDominican Republic 8,3065,162
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,2515,127
PimentelDominican Republic 8,4645,259
PoloDominican Republic 8,2965,155
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,4575,255
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,3015,159
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,4935,278
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,4535,253
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,4935,277
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,5225,295
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,4485,250
SamanaDominican Republic 8,5365,304
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,4365,242
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,3995,219
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,3915,214
San JuanDominican Republic 8,3445,185
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,5525,314
SanchezDominican Republic 8,5115,289
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,4265,236
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,3705,201
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,4415,246
TamayoDominican Republic 8,3205,170
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,4295,238
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,4825,271
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,3775,206
YamasaDominican Republic 8,4485,250
YasicaDominican Republic 8,4475,249
Rapa NuiEaster Island 2,6041,618
CanarEcuador 6,4424,003
GuayaquilEcuador 6,3673,957
IzobambaEcuador 6,5894,094
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,5284,056
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,3453,943
MilagroEcuador 6,3983,976
OtavaloEcuador 6,6474,131
PichilingueEcuador 6,4624,015
PortoviejoEcuador 6,3653,955
PuyoEcuador 6,5934,097
QuitoEcuador 6,6064,105
RumipambaEcuador 6,5524,072
San GabrielEcuador 6,7104,170
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 18,27711,358
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 18,55911,533
AswanEgypt 18,76711,662
AsyutEgypt 18,53911,520
BahariyaEgypt 18,30011,372
Beni SuefEgypt 18,47611,481
CairoEgypt 18,45611,469
DabaaEgypt 18,15511,282
DakhlaEgypt 18,36711,414
El ArishEgypt 18,59911,558
El TorEgypt 18,74311,647
FarafraEgypt 18,24611,338
HelwanEgypt 18,46311,473
HurguadaEgypt 18,79111,677
IsmailiaEgypt 18,50111,497
KhargaEgypt 18,52411,511
KosseirEgypt 18,87611,730
LuxorEgypt 18,73611,643
Mersa MatruhEgypt 18,03611,208
MinyaEgypt 18,48011,484
Port-SaidEgypt 18,46111,472
Ras ElnakbEgypt 18,76711,662
Ras NsranyEgypt 18,82011,695
Ras-SedrEgypt 18,59511,555
SalloumEgypt 17,84811,091
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,95411,157
SohagEgypt 18,61711,569
St. KatrineEgypt 18,75711,656
TahrirEgypt 18,36811,414
TantaEgypt 18,38711,426
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,3853,968
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,4544,010
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,4223,991
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,4484,007
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,5629,671
AsmaraEritrea 18,93211,765
AssabEritrea 18,87011,726
MassawaEritrea 18,99511,804
TallinEstonia 15,6759,741
TartuEstonia 15,8389,842
VilsandiEstonia 15,6839,745
Addis AbabaEthiopia 18,30811,377
GonderEthiopia 18,58911,552
NegeleEthiopia 17,95111,155
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,1374,435
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 14,2178,835
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 14,1708,805
Laucala BayFiji 4,8593,020
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 4,9733,090
NandiFiji 4,9733,090
Ono-I-LauFiji 4,5062,800
HelsinkiFinland 15,6029,695
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 15,5979,692
JoensuuFinland 15,4699,613
JokioinenFinland 15,5089,637
JyvskylFinland 15,4129,577
KajaaniFinland 15,2669,486
KuopioFinland 15,4069,574
KuusamoFinland 15,1209,396
LappeenrantaFinland 15,6059,697
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 15,4639,609
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 15,3829,558
OuluFinland 15,1549,417
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,9339,280
TampereFinland 15,4549,603
TurkuFinland 15,5019,632
VaasaFinland 15,2509,476
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 16,0709,986
BiarritzFrance 15,2139,453
BordeauxFrance 15,2429,472
BrestFrance 14,8649,237
CaenFrance 15,1179,394
ChateaurouxFrance 15,3559,542
DijonFrance 15,5769,679
GourdonFrance 15,4029,571
GrenobleFrance 15,7119,763
Le MansFrance 15,2089,450
LilleFrance 15,2969,505
LyonFrance 15,6309,713
MarseilleFrance 15,7389,780
MontpellierFrance 15,6379,717
NancyFrance 15,5889,686
NantesFrance 15,1049,386
NiceFrance 15,8819,869
ParisFrance 15,3219,521
PerpignanFrance 15,5799,681
StrasbourgFrance 15,6879,748
ToulonFrance 15,8049,821
ToulouseFrance 15,4369,592
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,4665,882
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,2445,744
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,4655,882
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,4815,891
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,3275,796
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 1,544959
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 1,9051,184
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 1,9061,184
HaoFrench Polynesia 841522
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 1,482921
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,4357,727
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,5787,194
BitamGabon 15,7099,762
CocobeachGabon 15,4699,613
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,6359,716
LambarnGabon 15,4129,577
LastourvilleGabon 15,6209,707
LibrevilleGabon 15,4179,580
MakokouGabon 15,7319,775
MayumbaGabon 15,2609,483
MitzicGabon 15,6289,711
MkamboGabon 15,8559,852
MoandaGabon 15,6229,708
MouilaGabon 15,4019,571
Port-GentilGabon 15,2819,496
TchibanGabon 15,3329,527
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,4813,406
BanjulGambia 13,4668,368
SukhumiGeorgia 17,75811,035
TbilisiGeorgia 17,95211,156
BerlinGermany 15,7909,812
BrockenGermany 15,6869,747
CologneGermany 15,5189,643
DresdenGermany 15,9069,884
ErfurtGermany 15,7569,791
EssenGermany 15,4959,629
FichtelbergGermany 15,9079,885
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 15,6699,737
GeisenheimGermany 15,6339,714
GorlitzGermany 15,9699,923
HamburgGermany 15,5359,654
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 15,5359,653
HannoverGermany 15,5919,689
HelgolandGermany 15,3869,561
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 15,9479,910
KarlsruheGermany 15,7149,765
KasselGermany 15,6489,724
KonstanzGermany 15,8359,840
LeipzigGermany 15,8129,826
LindenbergGermany 15,8519,850
MagdeburgGermany 15,7209,768
MunichGermany 15,9679,922
MünsterGermany 15,5029,633
NeustrelitzGermany 15,7179,767
NurembergGermany 15,8549,852
NurnbergGermany 15,8529,850
PotsdamGermany 15,7829,807
RostockGermany 15,6089,699
SchleswigGermany 15,4549,603
StuttgartGermany 15,7769,804
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 15,5639,671
ZugspitzeGermany 15,9679,922
AccraGhana 14,8009,197
KumasiGhana 14,7129,142
TamaleGhana 14,9079,263
GibraltarGibraltar 14,9949,318
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,35710,786
AthensGreece 17,39910,812
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,41710,823
ChiosGreece 17,54910,905
CorfuGreece 17,02510,580
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,06210,603
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,66710,978
IoanninaGreece 17,08710,618
KalamataGreece 17,32510,766
KerkiraGreece 17,02510,580
Kythira IslandGreece 17,44510,840
LamiaGreece 17,25210,720
LarissaGreece 17,20610,692
LemnosGreece 17,37110,795
LimnosGreece 17,38010,800
MethoniGreece 17,31210,758
MilosGreece 17,53110,894
MitiliniGreece 17,53110,894
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,52510,890
NaxosGreece 17,57810,923
PatrasGreece 17,23810,712
RhodesGreece 17,81811,073
SamosGreece 17,64810,967
Skiros IslandGreece 17,39410,809
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,57410,921
ThessalonikiGreece 17,18710,680
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,32910,768
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,20010,688
AasiaatGreenland 12,0847,509
AmmassalikGreenland 12,6737,875
AputiteqGreenland 12,9108,022
DanmarkshavnGreenland 13,1668,181
FrederikshbGreenland 12,0267,473
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,9957,454
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,1687,561
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 13,2738,248
JakobshavnGreenland 12,1667,560
JulianehbGreenland 12,1787,568
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,1177,530
Kap TobinGreenland 13,2748,249
NanortalikGreenland 12,2097,587
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,2227,595
NordGreenland 12,9988,077
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,9907,451
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,9207,407
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,3187,655
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,1217,532
UpernavikGreenland 12,0997,519
UummannaqGreenland 12,1697,562
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,1035,657
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,1035,656
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,4033,979
BokeGuinea 13,5518,421
ConakryGuinea 13,6208,463
FaranahGuinea 13,9318,657
KankanGuinea 14,0938,758
KindiaGuinea 13,7168,523
KissidougouGuinea 13,9748,683
LabeGuinea 13,8248,590
MacentaGuinea 13,9968,697
MamouGuinea 13,8088,581
NzerekoreGuinea 14,0868,753
SiguiriGuinea 14,1488,792
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,5098,395
GeorgetownGuyana 8,9725,576
TimehriGuyana 8,9485,561
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,2185,106
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,2403,256
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,5363,440
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,4213,368
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,6693,523
Midway IslandHawaii 7,2984,535
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,4243,370
CatacamasHonduras 6,8064,229
CholutecaHonduras 6,5954,098
La CeibaHonduras 6,7844,216
La MesaHonduras 6,6754,148
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,0104,356
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,5584,075
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,6394,125
TelaHonduras 6,7324,183
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9968,076
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9968,076
BudapestHungary 16,45510,225
Budapest-LORINCHungary 16,47010,235
DebrecenHungary 16,60010,316
KeszthelyHungary 16,40210,193
MiskolcHungary 16,50610,257
PecsHungary 16,51410,262
SzegedHungary 16,60810,321
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 16,33210,149
AkureyriIceland 13,5608,427
DalatangiIceland 13,7738,558
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 13,7338,534
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 13,6138,459
RaufarhöfnIceland 13,6298,469
ReykhólarIceland 13,3818,315
ReykjavíkIceland 13,4228,341
StykkisholmurIceland 13,3648,305
VestmannaeyjarIceland 13,5158,399
AgraIndia 16,67310,361
AhmedabadIndia 17,19710,686
AkolaIndia 16,71010,384
AllahabadIndia 16,29810,128
AmritsarIndia 16,93310,522
BangaloreIndia 16,40310,193
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,81710,450
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,8019,819
BikanerIndia 17,13510,648
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,14410,032
CherrapunjiIndia 15,2969,505
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,2969,505
DaltonganjIndia 16,0499,973
DarbhangaIndia 15,8889,873
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,0109,327
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,0009,321
DumkaIndia 15,7329,776
DwarkaIndia 17,55010,906
GoaIndia 16,88410,492
GuwahatiIndia 15,3229,522
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,48010,241
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,87010,483
JagdalpurIndia 16,16110,043
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,5949,690
KotaIndia 16,88710,494
KozhikodeIndia 16,50210,255
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,63010,334
LudhianaIndia 16,84710,469
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,67010,359
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,50710,257
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 17,09810,625
MusulipatnamIndia 16,16610,046
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,51210,260
New DelhiIndia 16,75010,409
PambanIndia 16,0689,985
PuneIndia 16,98210,553
SagarIndia 16,58410,306
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,87610,487
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,24610,095
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,24610,095
VeravalIndia 17,39510,810
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,9949,939
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,5466,553
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,7997,332
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,5587,804
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,7146,658
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,1166,908
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,0706,257
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,8608,613
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,0965,652
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,4668,368
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,6207,842
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,3395,803
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,3767,069
AbadanIran 19,15011,900
ArakIran 18,71411,629
BabolsarIran 18,33711,395
Bandar AbbasIran 18,78811,675
Bandar AnzaliIran 18,36611,413
Bandar LengehIran 18,95911,781
BirjandIran 18,25611,344
BushehrIran 19,14711,898
ChahbaharIran 18,41811,445
DezfulIran 18,94711,774
EsfahanIran 18,78311,672
IranshahrIran 18,37611,419
KermanIran 18,59111,553
KermanshahIran 18,75111,652
Khoram AbadIran 18,82611,699
MashhadIran 17,99011,179
OroomiehIran 18,40111,434
RamsarIran 18,39211,429
RashtIran 18,37811,420
SemnanIran 18,41111,441
ShahroudIran 18,25711,345
ShirazIran 18,97911,794
TabrizIran 18,34811,402
TeheranIran 18,49311,492
YazdIran 18,68111,609
ZahedanIran 18,28711,364
ZanjanIran 18,47211,479
BaghdadIraq 18,88911,738
BasraIraq 19,14511,897
BelmulletIreland 14,3238,900
Birr, OffalyIreland 14,4929,005
ClaremorrisIreland 14,4028,950
ClonesIreland 14,4999,010
Collooney, SligoIreland 14,4228,962
CorkIreland 14,4869,002
Cork (Ap)Ireland 14,4889,003
DublinIreland 14,5849,063
KilkennyIreland 14,5449,038
Malin HeadIreland 14,4528,980
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 14,6189,084
ShannonIreland 14,4368,971
ValentiaIreland 14,3688,928
EilatIsrael 18,78311,672
HaifaIsrael 18,55711,531
JerusalemIsrael 18,64511,586
Tel AvivIsrael 18,61311,566
AlbengaItaly 15,9339,901
AlgheroItaly 16,0789,991
AmendolaItaly 16,61110,323
AnconaItaly 16,34410,156
ArezzoItaly 16,23210,087
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 16,71010,384
BergamoItaly 15,9719,925
BolognaItaly 16,14010,030
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 16,0429,968
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 16,72210,391
BrindisiItaly 16,82310,454
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 16,18710,059
CameriItaly 15,9069,884
CampobassoItaly 16,53210,273
Cape BellavistaItaly 16,21710,077
Cape CarbonaraItaly 16,22910,085
Cape FrascaItaly 16,12210,018
Cape MeleItaly 15,9409,905
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 16,65410,349
Catania, SicilyItaly 16,74710,406
CerviaItaly 16,22610,083
CiampinoItaly 16,36510,169
Cimone MountainItaly 16,11410,013
Cisa PassItaly 16,0459,971
CivitavecchiaItaly 16,29810,128
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 16,0909,999
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 16,78210,428
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 16,84210,466
DecimomannuItaly 16,17610,052
DobbiacoItaly 16,0869,996
FalconaraItaly 16,33310,150
Florence, TuscanyItaly 16,16910,047
Foggia, PugliaItaly 16,60310,317
FonniItaly 16,17310,050
FrontoneItaly 16,29310,125
FrosinoneItaly 16,42610,208
GelaItaly 16,69110,372
GenoaItaly 15,9699,923
GhediItaly 16,0249,958
Gioia Del ColleItaly 16,74210,404
GrazzaniseItaly 16,51310,261
GrossetoItaly 16,20710,072
GrottaglieItaly 16,79010,433
GuardiavecchiaItaly 16,14510,033
GuidoniaItaly 16,36710,171
IstranaItaly 16,13610,027
Lampedusa IslandItaly 16,60510,318
LatinaItaly 16,40210,192
LatronicoItaly 16,70710,382
LecceItaly 16,85910,477
M. CalamitaItaly 16,15910,041
Marina Di GinosaItaly 16,75610,412
Messina, SicilyItaly 16,75610,413
MilanItaly 15,9529,913
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 15,9059,883
Mount ArgentarioItaly 16,23210,087
Naples, CampaniaItaly 16,53710,276
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 16,16610,046
PadovaItaly 16,13510,027
Paganella MountainItaly 16,0389,966
Palermo, SicilyItaly 16,57810,301
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 16,55710,289
PantelleriaItaly 16,51010,259
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,0579,978
PerdasdefoguItaly 16,20410,069
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 16,29810,128
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 16,45310,224
PiacenzaItaly 16,0109,949
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 16,11610,015
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 16,21510,076
Ponza IslandItaly 16,43410,212
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 16,66410,355
Pratica Di MareItaly 16,36210,167
PrizziItaly 16,60110,316
RadicofaniItaly 16,25310,100
Resia PassItaly 15,9729,925
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,25910,103
RivoltoItaly 16,18310,057
Rolle PassItaly 16,0819,993
RomeItaly 16,35210,161
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 16,33910,153
Ronchi LegionariItaly 16,22010,079
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 15,9169,891
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 16,62010,328
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 16,89710,500
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 16,0679,984
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 16,09710,003
Scuro MountainItaly 16,77310,423
SigonellaItaly 16,73710,400
Taranto, PugliaItaly 16,78110,428
TarvisioItaly 16,18810,060
TermoliItaly 16,53510,275
TorinoItaly 15,8619,856
Torino/ CaselleItaly 15,8489,848
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 16,51710,264
TrevicoItaly 16,60110,316
TrevisoItaly 16,14310,032
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 16,24710,096
Turin, PiedmontItaly 15,8559,853
UdineItaly 16,19010,061
Ustica IslandItaly 16,54310,280
VeniceItaly 16,16310,044
VeronaItaly 16,0679,984
VicenzaItaly 16,10410,007
Vigna Di ValleItaly 16,32410,144
ViterboItaly 16,29610,126
VolterraItaly 16,16310,044